menu

LOR META TIER LIST

Discover the best Legends of Runeterra decks and archetypes that the top players are using to climb.

all tiers

S

A

B

all regions
BC
BW
DE
FR
IO
NX
PZ
RU
SI
SH
MT
Last Updated:9 days ago
BCMT

Zoe Teemo

S
Teemo
Zoe
The Flight
Bandle Commando
Pale Cascade
Pokey Stick
The Darkin Lodestone
The Sudden Surge
PZSI

Seraphine Viktor

S
Seraphine
Viktor
Acorn, the Hextechnician
Quietus
Drum Solo
Fanclub President
Back Alley Bar
Sputtering Songspinner
DEMT

Pantheon Vayne

A
Vayne
Pantheon
Saga Seeker
Lunari Cultist
Pale Cascade
Cataclysm
Wandering Shepherd
Camphor, the Doubt
PZSI

Masterminds

A
Jayce
Heimerdinger
Production Surge
Ferros Financier
Vile Feast
Flash of Brilliance
Station Archivist
Vengeance
BWNX

MF Swain

A
Miss Fortune
Swain
Crusty Codger
Legion Rearguard
Legion Saboteur
Ravenous Flock
Fortune Croaker
The Leviathan
IOPZ

Seraphine Viktor Karma

A
Seraphine
Viktor
Karma
Mystic Shot
Deny
Drum Solo
Fanclub President
Back Alley Bar
BWIONXPZRU

Annie Jhin

A
Annie
Jhin
Crackshot Corsair
Legion Saboteur
Boomcrew Rookie
The Stagehand
Noxian Fervor
Decimate
DENXRU

Jax Vayne

A
Jax
Vayne
Steadfast Elkin
Fish Fight
Ionian Hookmaster
The Darkin Aegis
Zealous Ranger-Knight
Golden Aegis
BWNX

Swain TF

A
Twisted Fate
Swain
Ravenous Flock
Watchful Idol
House Spider
Arachnoid Sentry
Eye of Nagakabouros
Riptide Rex
BWNX

Pirates

A
Miss Fortune
Twisted Fate
Jagged Butcher
Legion Saboteur
Marai Warden
Noxian Fervor
Eye of Nagakabouros
Decimate
NXSI

Gwen Katarina

A
Katarina
Gwen
Boisterous Host
Ravenous Flock
Phantom Butler
Vile Feast
Opulent Foyer
Eternal Dancers
DENX

Rumble Vayne

B
Vayne
Rumble
Great Hammers
Ionian Hookmaster
Legionary Charge
Runeweaver
Cataclysm
Ruined Reckoner
DESI

Gwen Vayne

B
Vayne
Gwen
Boisterous Host
Glimpse Beyond
Phantom Butler
The Darkin Aegis
Opulent Foyer
Eternal Dancers
BWSH

Lurk

B
Rek'Sai
Pyke
Sharkling
Xer'sai Hatchling
Call the Pack
Redfin Hammersnout
Snapjaw Swarm
Xer'sai Caller
BWFRIOMTRU

Pantheon Varus

B
Pantheon
Varus
Momentous Choice
Saga Seeker
Wandering Shepherd
The Expanse's Protection
The Unending Wave
The Unforgiving Cold
IOSH

Akshan Lee Sin

B
Akshan
Lee Sin
Momentous Choice
Vastayan Disciple
Ionian Hookmaster
The Absolver
Vekauran Vagabond
Deny
BWFR

Plunder

B
Gangplank
Sejuani
Jagged Butcher
Shellshocker
Yordle Grifter
Eye of Nagakabouros
Riptide Sermon
The Dreadway
IONX

Katarina Yasuo

B
Katarina
Yasuo
Ravenous Flock
Vastayan Disciple
Fae Bladetwirler
Arachnoid Sentry
Concussive Palm
Windswept Hillock