Team applications for the Challengers Uprising Season 3 are now open!

Close
Mobalytics
Yusui
David Bloomquist
18th September, 199723 y/o
team
Dignitas Academy
position
Mid
residency
North America
#
champion
games
WR
KDA
KP
CS/M
DMG/M
WPM
WCPM
1Orianna250.0%7.070.7%9.2559.50.50.2
2Ryze20.0%2.363.9%9.9575.20.50.3
3Sylas1100.0%2.845.8%8.4520.20.50.2
4Lucian1100.0%8.080%10.3379.50.40.3
5Ahri10.0%17.068%8.3488.70.30.3
6Yone10.0%1.366.7%9.2503.50.50.1