menu
Yursan
Wang Sheng-Yu
22nd May, 200120 y/o
team
TSM Academy
position
Support
residency
PCS
#
champion
games
WR
KDA
KP
CS/M
DMG/M
WPM
WCPM
1Rell1154.5%3.066.1%1.21751.70.2
2Alistar1172.7%5.675.6%1.1186.11.90.3
3Nautilus742.9%3.048.9%1.1180.51.90.2
4Leona333.3%1.265.1%1.1156.62.20.3
5Rakan10.0%1.062.5%1105.22.80.2
6Braum10.0%2.555.6%1.2205.43.10.5
7Gragas10.0%1.040%1.32191.80.1
8Thresh10.0%2.772.7%183.22.40.4