menu
Vex
Bradley Miller
team
Winthrop University
position
Bot
residency
North America
#
champion
games
WR
KDA
KP
CS/M
DMG/M
WPM
WCPM
1Miss Fortune683.3%3.350.4%8.2667.20.30.1
2Ezreal520.0%1.447.8%7.8619.30.30.1
3Kai'Sa520.0%1.242.9%8.7493.90.30.2
4Senna40.0%2.688.6%6.5706.40.30.1
5Varus250.0%3.965.1%7.8776.90.40.2
6Jhin250.0%3.050%8.6470.60.30.2
7Xayah2100.0%4.646.7%9.31043.30.30.1
8Corki10.0%0.662.5%6.5620.30.20
9Vayne1100.0%11.073.3%7.2634.20.20.1
10Aphelios10.0%0.638.5%8.1481.90.10.1
11Swain10.0%0.644.4%6.4400.20.20