menu
Value
Ross Luppino
11th May, 199724 y/o
position
Bot
residency
North America
#
champion
games
WR
KDA
KP
CS/M
DMG/M
WPM
WCPM
1Kai'Sa2378.3%5.360%8.7484.10.50.3
2Senna1392.3%6.769%3.2499.10.80.4
3Aphelios1172.7%3.851.5%8.4465.50.40.2
4Ezreal887.5%6.258.6%8.6642.40.40.2
5Jhin862.5%8.061%8.6523.20.30.2
6Seraphine5100.0%16.365.6%7.6336.50.40.2
7Miss Fortune560.0%2.953%8.95760.40.2
8Tristana475.0%5.375.3%9.2451.40.70.5
9Xayah475.0%6.255.6%9.4401.70.40.3
10Varus250.0%2.048.6%8.64360.50.2
11Samira250.0%3.542.3%8.3277.80.40.3