menu
Triple
Stephen Li
26th February, 199922 y/o
team
CLG Academy
position
Mid
residency
Oceania
#
champion
games
WR
KDA
KP
CS/M
DMG/M
WPM
WCPM
1Viktor475.0%8.386.7%9.2734.30.50.2
2Ryze425.0%2.161.6%10.8307.10.40.2
3Orianna366.7%5.460.2%9480.40.50.2
4LeBlanc250.0%4.473.3%9.2684.90.20.2
5Azir250.0%4.678.9%10709.30.40.2
6Akali10.0%2.363.6%8.5494.50.20.4
7Seraphine10.0%2.555.6%8.2287.60.30.2