menu
Topo
Charles Uram
team
No Ace
position
Top
residency
North America
#
champion
games
WR
KDA
KP
CS/M
DMG/M
WPM
WCPM
1Poppy1030.0%1.739.4%6.1384.40.50.1
2Ornn911.1%2.755.2%6.3377.80.40.1
3Cho'Gath560.0%2.635.7%7.1373.30.50.2
4Gangplank333.3%1.848.6%7.3573.50.40.1
5Shen250.0%1.736.5%5.2218.70.40.1
6Maokai10.0%2.042.9%43550.50.1
7Malphite1100.0%2.757.6%4.1763.10.50.1
8Lulu10.0%4.363%4.2535.90.40.1