menu
Tomio
Tomio Chan
team
Evil Geniuses Academy
position
Jungle
residency
North America
#
champion
games
WR
KDA
KP
CS/M
DMG/M
WPM
WCPM
1Olaf1770.6%5.265.3%6.5456.80.20.2
2Graves1566.7%4.466.2%7.5518.30.30.3
3Hecarim1450.0%3.671.2%6.7352.30.30.2
4Udyr1338.5%3.466%6.9262.50.30.3
5Nidalee1241.7%2.671.7%6.7436.40.30.4
6Xin Zhao757.1%4.662.8%6.1382.10.30.4
7Rumble683.3%7.073.5%6.8653.50.20.1
8Lillia560.0%2.970.5%6.4392.30.20.2
9Taliyah475.0%5.161.3%7.5484.60.30.2
10Diana366.7%5.558.8%7.6510.20.30.3
11Kindred366.7%4.075.6%7.43930.60.5
12Lee Sin333.3%5.057.7%5.7249.20.50.2
13Trundle30.0%1.880.7%5272.40.20.5
14Viego20.0%0.745.8%6.6212.50.30.3
15Nocturne250.0%3.272.5%5.9287.80.60.3
16Volibear20.0%2.691.7%5.3225.90.30.2
17Gwen2100.0%4.266.9%6439.30.20.5
18Rengar1100.0%9.042.9%7.2276.80.30.4
19Sejuani10.0%4.564.3%6.4389.10.20.1
20Morgana1100.0%8.057.1%6.8337.20.90.4
21Jarvan IV1100.0%9.090%4.8246.50.30.5
22Gragas1100.0%12.063.2%6.2262.60.10.3
23Zac10.0%2.054.5%5.4259.80.20.1