menu
Tenacity
Milan Oleksij
27th February, 200318 y/o
position
Top
residency
North America
#
champion
games
WR
KDA
KP
CS/M
DMG/M
WPM
WCPM
1Volibear850.0%2.262.3%7.6393.90.40.2
2Aatrox4100.0%11.469.6%9.1656.30.40.2
3Sion475.0%12.055.7%8.2426.30.40.2
4Gragas250.0%3.866.8%6.9436.20.40.1
5Renekton10.0%1.783.3%8.7427.20.30.3
6Sett10.0%0.533.3%8301.60.30.3
7Malphite10.0%3.773.3%7.24740.50.1