menu
Spect
team
University of Toronto Scarborough
position
Jungle
residency
North America
#
champion
games
WR
KDA
KP
CS/M
DMG/M
WPM
WCPM
1Jarvan IV250.0%6.277.1%5.9302.60.10.1
2Talon10.0%0.850%6.599.30.20.2
3Viego10.0%1.263.6%6.8231.60.10.1
4Lee Sin1100.0%20.060.6%6.2581.90.30.1
5Diana10.0%2.457.1%6.5520.50.10.3
6Gwen10.0%0.566.7%6.72000.10.2
7Olaf1100.0%2.027.6%6.4472.30.10.3
8Lulu10.0%3.475%0.6140.90.90.2
9Hecarim10.0%1.531.6%6.7161.40.20.3