menu
Special Kay
Karl Lepp
team
Meme City Esports
position
Support
residency
North America
#
champion
games
WR
KDA
KP
CS/M
DMG/M
WPM
WCPM
1Galio520.0%3.164.4%1.2358.910.2
2Thresh250.0%2.368.1%1.1163.21.10.2
3Maokai250.0%1.249.7%0.4449.80.80.3
4Nami10.0%2.356.3%0.43570.80.3
5Lulu1100.0%2.048.5%0.2222.61.10.1
6Leona10.0%0.2100%1.190.710.3
7Braum10.0%0.855.6%1196.51.20.4
8Taric1100.0%4.542.9%1.350.20.80.1