menu
Spawn
Trevor Kerr-Taylor
team
Dignitas Academy
position
Bot
residency
North America
#
champion
games
WR
KDA
KP
CS/M
DMG/M
WPM
WCPM
1Varus1154.5%5.363.9%8.3569.30.60.2
2Aphelios785.7%7.757.2%8.9461.20.40.3
3Tristana475.0%5.276.2%9.3614.50.40.4
4Kai'Sa333.3%2.960.4%8.55430.40.3
5Xayah2100.0%12.563.3%10.5394.70.40.3
6Ashe20.0%2.771.9%86750.60.3
7Ziggs10.0%3.745.8%7.6538.60.50.2
8Senna10.0%3.288.9%1.94210.90.5
9Ezreal10.0%0.00%9.2293.50.40.2
10Jinx1100.0%15.083.3%9.5690.70.50.5
11Vayne1100.0%12.075%8.4367.10.30.3
12Kalista1100.0%12.080%8.8432.30.40.2