menu
Spacemaker
Jackson Gilles
position
Support
residency
North America
#
champion
games
WR
KDA
KP
CS/M
DMG/M
WPM
WCPM
1Seraphine425.0%1.861.1%0.7233.11.60.3
2Galio20.0%2.149.1%1.3321.41.70.2
3Nami10.0%1.075%0.2184.51.40.2
4Rell1100.0%10.580.8%1.2186.11.60.4
5Shen10.0%1.575%1.31061.30.1
6Leona10.0%0.842.9%1.7105.81.70.4