menu
Shoryu
Quentin Pereira
position
Bot
residency
North America
#
champion
games
WR
KDA
KP
CS/M
DMG/M
WPM
WCPM
1Kai'Sa1872.2%4.260.4%8.7429.90.50.2
2Xayah1154.5%4.758.1%9.1506.90.50.2
3Ezreal933.3%2.048.4%8.3481.80.40.2
4Varus850.0%4.061%7.65900.50.2
5Syndra366.7%5.851%8.7624.80.50.1
6Senna333.3%3.159.7%1.4370.41.10.2
7Jhin333.3%5.366.4%9409.60.40.1
8Aphelios3100.0%6.966.5%9.3866.70.40.2
9Ziggs20.0%0.655%8.5434.10.50.1
10Tristana250.0%3.187.5%8482.30.50.2