Team applications for the Challengers Uprising Season 3 are now open!

Close
Mobalytics
Shiro
Kyle Sakamaki
4th December, 200317 y/o
team
Evil Geniuses Prodigies
position
Bot
residency
North America
#
champion
games
WR
KDA
KP
CS/M
DMG/M
WPM
WCPM
1Samira1376.9%7.059.6%8.9616.40.30.3
2Kai'Sa1361.5%7.655.1%8.8487.10.40.3
3Senna1266.7%5.166.7%3.2511.61.20.6
4Aphelios955.6%3.454.4%8.5492.30.30.3
5Miss Fortune666.7%5.749.5%9.2458.80.40.3
6Ezreal30.0%1.445.5%8.8556.20.40.2
7Jinx250.0%3.054.6%9.9374.90.30.4
8Xayah20.0%0.947.6%8.7396.10.40.2
9Tristana2100.0%6.561.4%9.6513.20.40.5
10Seraphine20.0%1.833.5%8.8446.30.40.3
11Kalista1100.0%4.782.4%9.7469.40.50.3
12Ashe10.0%1.050%9.5213.30.20.4
13Jhin1100.0%3.257.1%6.4431.10.50.3
14Varus1100.0%9.064.3%8.8682.70.40.6