menu
Shamwwow
Miguel Magno
team
University of Michigan
position
Top
residency
North America
#
champion
games
WR
KDA
KP
CS/M
DMG/M
WPM
WCPM
1Camille771.4%2.151.6%7.2649.30.40.1
2Shen633.3%3.960.6%6.4390.10.30
3Renekton30.0%0.645.6%7.1429.10.30.1
4Gangplank333.3%1.156.8%7.1658.80.30.1
5Ornn30.0%1.141.7%6.23490.30.1
6Malphite1100.0%3.551.9%4471.30.30.1
7Cho'Gath10.0%1.355.6%6.3284.10.40.1
8Pantheon1100.0%4.051.6%7614.80.30.1