menu
Shady
Jordan Robison
team
Maryville University Red
position
Support
residency
North America
#
champion
games
WR
KDA
KP
CS/M
DMG/M
WPM
WCPM
1Thresh1442.9%4.174.1%1.1146.81.50.3
2Leona1376.9%3.666.6%1.1182.91.40.4
3Nautilus1040.0%2.367.5%1.1177.91.40.2
4Rakan825.0%2.366.6%1.2153.31.30.3
5Rell742.9%2.969.5%1.22501.20.3
6Sett560.0%2.146.9%1.2267.41.40.3
7Alistar450.0%2.473.4%0.9168.81.40.3
8Braum450.0%2.977.2%1.2175.81.40.3
9Tahm Kench450.0%2.763%3.1202.50.70.1
10Pyke475.0%2.951.6%1.42321.60.4
11Gragas4100.0%3.857%1.3304.51.20.3
12Bard20.0%1.265.3%0.7230.620.4
13Blitzcrank20.0%0.957.1%0.81961.30.2
14Maokai250.0%2.850%151910.3
15Pantheon2100.0%2.852.8%1.3506.31.10.4
16Zilean20.0%0.571.4%1.2319.70.80.3
17Zac10.0%0.837.5%5.6323.70.10.1
18Jhin10.0%1.243.8%7.5464.40.40
19Yuumi10.0%0.00%0.3398.40.80.1
20Galio10.0%1.041.7%1.3173.41.50.4
21Poppy1100.0%8.076.2%5.8315.20.40.1