menu
Scholar
Preston Hall
4th November, 199723 y/o
position
Support
residency
North America
#
champion
games
WR
KDA
KP
CS/M
DMG/M
WPM
WCPM
1Maokai366.7%1.858.8%1449.90.90.3
2Galio10.0%0.844.4%1.3153.210.4
3Sett10.0%0.850%1.4277.61.20.3
4Leona10.0%0.850%1.5107.91.20.2
5Nautilus10.0%0.2100%1.1126.50.90.1
6Alistar10.0%0.575%1.2133.40.90.3
7Pantheon10.0%0.440%1.4209.20.90.1
8Nami10.0%1.672.2%0.2178.51.10.2