menu
Saico
Brandon Wolfgang
position
Bot
residency
North America
#
champion
games
WR
KDA
KP
CS/M
DMG/M
WPM
WCPM
1Jinx922.2%2.771.6%8.6590.20.40.3
2Aphelios650.0%3.367.8%8.3580.20.40.2
3Caitlyn475.0%7.774.8%9.1577.50.40.2
4Ziggs20.0%2.272.1%8.1586.30.50.2
5Ashe250.0%4.068.7%7.7365.70.40.2
6Ezreal10.0%1.556.3%7.9941.50.40.2
7Seraphine10.0%4.368.4%7579.70.40.3
8Jhin10.0%1.260%7.7340.90.40.2