menu
Qwacker
Michael Zou
team
Wildcard Gaming Red
position
Top
residency
North America
#
champion
games
WR
KDA
KP
CS/M
DMG/M
WPM
WCPM
1Renekton1656.3%3.256.5%7.1486.70.40.2
2Shen1172.7%4.962%5.7311.30.40.1
3Ornn933.3%1.546.3%5.6457.60.40.1
4Volibear837.5%1.236.7%64330.40.1
5Wukong650.0%2.348.5%6.34510.40.1
6Darius633.3%2.455.6%7423.90.50.1
7Lee Sin450.0%2.457.6%7.9400.90.40.1
8Nocturne30.0%1.859.8%8.3393.40.40.1
9Sion333.3%2.559.2%5.1286.90.50.1
10Lucian333.3%2.867.1%7.9434.20.50.2
11Malphite20.0%0.939.4%5.1547.90.50.1
12Pantheon250.0%2.060.8%6855.90.50.1
13Jayce10.0%2.066.7%7.8891.60.50.2
14Viego10.0%1.235.3%8.14190.50.2
15Sett1100.0%6.050%7510.80.40.2
16Karma10.0%2.558.8%5.6262.10.60.1
17Gragas1100.0%6.048%5.5382.90.40.1