menu
Quydeptrai
Trần "Harry" Công Quý
position
Jungle
residency
North America
#
champion
games
WR
KDA
KP
CS/M
DMG/M
WPM
WCPM
1Graves966.7%3.554.2%6.7327.50.30.4
2Taliyah560.0%4.672.5%5.9437.70.90.4
3Kindred50.0%2.778.9%6.13850.40.4
4Hecarim450.0%5.270.3%6.5427.90.30.2
5Nidalee250.0%3.252.8%5.7300.60.90.6
6Lillia10.0%0.00%7138.80.50.1