menu
Quas
Diego Ruiz
25th November, 199130 y/o
position
Top
residency
North America
#
champion
games
WR
KDA
KP
CS/M
DMG/M
WPM
WCPM
1Shen520.0%1.848.2%7.3374.70.30.1
2Renekton540.0%1.440.5%9.2517.70.30.1
3Malphite540.0%2.054.6%6.2545.40.40.1
4Nasus450.0%1.455.9%7.7576.70.30.1
5Gnar333.3%1.851.9%8.3692.10.30.1
6Illaoi366.7%4.754.4%8.87480.40.2
7Jax20.0%1.144.5%6.9396.50.30.1
8Ornn250.0%1.743.3%7.13730.40.1
9Gangplank10.0%1.041.7%8.5724.80.40.1
10Aatrox1100.0%4.042.1%8.5417.70.30