menu
Jeremy
Jeremy Gnas
6th June, 200120 y/o
position
Bot
residency
North America
#
champion
games
WR
KDA
KP
CS/M
DMG/M
WPM
WCPM
1Aphelios1338.5%2.657.1%8.2505.90.40.2
2Jinx728.6%2.763.2%8.8618.90.50.3
3Miss Fortune540.0%4.569.5%7.8591.40.40.2
4Tristana540.0%2.980.1%8.2542.90.40.2
5Kai'Sa475.0%8.375.9%8.3684.20.40.3
6Caitlyn333.3%3.871.8%8.8541.40.40.2
7Ziggs250.0%18.053.4%8.65980.40.1
8Varus20.0%2.574.5%6.8753.40.30.1
9Jhin20.0%1.363.5%7.14100.40.1
10Ashe250.0%3.067.5%76500.40.1
11Karthus10.0%2.042.9%6.1512.20.30
12Senna1100.0%19.076%6.7437.30.50.4
13Vayne1100.0%6.075%8.5470.30.50.2