menu
Cat 2
John Le
17th November, 199625 y/o
position
Support
residency
North America
#
champion
games
WR
KDA
KP
CS/M
DMG/M
WPM
WCPM
1Nautilus1050.0%1.854.2%1.3202.41.30.3
2Leona944.4%2.361%1.3141.71.40.4
3Alistar560.0%3.566.9%1.2203.71.50.3
4Galio560.0%2.772%1.4308.61.20.3
5Thresh425.0%2.976.5%1.4212.20.90.3
6Sett425.0%1.451.9%1.4268.41.40.4
7Rell475.0%4.470.4%1.4294.40.90.3
8Braum450.0%2.680%1.4160.31.40.4
9Yuumi2100.0%8.579%0.3288.71.10.1
10Rakan2100.0%4.347.1%0.5234.11.10.3
11Lulu20.0%3.278.4%0.6118.61.20.4
12Trundle20.0%1.972.4%1.5234.71.80.5
13Seraphine250.0%1.951.3%1.3296.80.90.2
14Ornn10.0%0.544.4%2415.40.90.1
15Karma10.0%0.838.5%0.7199.60.70.4
16Zoe1100.0%2.457.6%1736.21.10.4