menu
Oraces
Seth Bayle
24th March, 200121 y/o
position
Top
residency
North America
#
champion
games
WR
KDA
KP
CS/M
DMG/M
WPM
WCPM
1Camille837.5%1.128.4%6.8343.50.30.1
2Volibear40.0%0.835.6%5.9408.60.30.1
3Wukong450.0%1.531.1%6.3537.10.40.1
4Ornn333.3%1.833.4%6.4256.60.40
5Fiora20.0%0.840.4%7.3721.10.30
6Gragas10.0%0.631.3%5.4503.50.40
7Shen10.0%0.530%4.4217.40.40.1