menu
Niles
Aiden Tidwell
6th August, 199922 y/o
team
Golden Guardians Academy
position
Top
residency
North America
#
champion
games
WR
KDA
KP
CS/M
DMG/M
WPM
WCPM
1Gangplank1471.4%3.460.5%8.5667.80.40.1
2Ornn887.5%5.973.1%6.6380.70.50.1
3Jayce560.0%5.279%9.5727.50.40.2
4Gnar560.0%3.449.1%7.8481.80.40.2
5Camille580.0%3.156.1%7.2369.80.40.2
6Tahm Kench366.7%6.054.6%7.6385.30.50.2
7Lee Sin333.3%1.857.8%7.3408.20.40.1
8Sett250.0%1.128.3%8.4382.10.50.1
9Pantheon2100.0%13.080.4%7.9608.60.40.1
10Irelia250.0%2.871%9.1454.70.40.1
11Gragas10.0%0.750%7.1378.30.40
12Trundle10.0%0.325%6.2147.80.50.2
13Renekton1100.0%2.366.7%7.6527.60.40.3
14Akali10.0%1.487.5%7.2497.80.20.1
15Rumble1100.0%12.048%7.4544.20.50
16Lulu10.0%1.075%6284.50.40