menu
Moss
Joshua Street
25th May, 199724 y/o
position
Mid
residency
North America
#
champion
games
WR
KDA
KP
CS/M
DMG/M
WPM
WCPM
1Orianna366.7%7.479.4%8.5332.90.50.2
2Pantheon20.0%1.267%7609.90.40.1
3Akali250.0%2.257.8%6.4345.50.40.1
4Malzahar10.0%3.075%7.5278.90.50.1
5Vel'Koz10.0%3.878.9%6.9866.80.40.1
6Yone1100.0%12.054.5%9.6586.80.50.3