menu
Magi
Matthew Kim
position
Support
residency
North America
#
champion
games
WR
KDA
KP
CS/M
DMG/M
WPM
WCPM
1Taric633.3%2.666.7%1119.21.30.2
2Karma425.0%4.781.5%0.6250.91.60.5
3Lulu366.7%4.477.1%0.586.11.30.2
4Soraka250.0%3.586.7%0.4147.61.40.2
5Janna10.0%0.966.7%0.5279.51.30.4
6Leona1100.0%4.365.4%0.8133.51.30.2
7Seraphine10.0%3.087.5%0.72141.40.3
8Morgana10.0%0.725%1.176.11.50.3