menu
Leo99
Leo99
position
Mid
residency
North America
#
champion
games
WR
KDA
KP
CS/M
DMG/M
WPM
WCPM
1Jayce1145.5%3.077.3%8.4624.60.30.2
2Azir633.3%2.760.4%8.3456.50.30.1
3Tristana540.0%2.464.9%8.2462.70.40.2
4Lucian520.0%2.568.1%9.2456.80.30.2
5Nocturne366.7%4.755.6%8.6276.10.40.1
6Viktor30.0%2.057.5%8.2508.40.30.1
7Sylas2100.0%8.061.2%6.5487.60.20.1
8Karma20.0%4.054.5%6.8243.10.40.2
9Seraphine2100.0%4.465.8%6.9300.70.30.1
10Renekton1100.0%2.861.1%6.7273.40.30.1
11Zed1100.0%2.644.8%7.1400.70.20.4
12Diana10.0%1.350%7.6175.70.20.1
13Sett10.0%0.320%7.6294.90.30
14Orianna10.0%1.062.5%7.7514.90.20.1
15Viego10.0%0.333.3%7.9222.10.20.1