menu
Leenk
Siddhant Nath
position
Jungle
residency
North America
#
champion
games
WR
KDA
KP
CS/M
DMG/M
WPM
WCPM
1Graves728.6%2.254%7.6549.30.30.2
2Karthus757.1%2.768.6%7.8763.90.40.1
3Rengar560.0%2.540.9%6.2498.70.40.3
4Kindred540.0%2.477.5%6.8687.50.30.3
5Olaf5100.0%7.668.3%6.7602.90.50.2
6Kayn450.0%2.860.1%6.8604.60.30.2
7Hecarim250.0%1.549.2%5.8310.10.30.2
8Ekko20.0%3.064.1%6.9396.60.20.4
9Lillia2100.0%2.254.3%6.25770.50.1
10Pantheon20.0%1.266.2%5.5289.80.50.2
11Jarvan IV10.0%0.655.6%3.8272.80.20
12Udyr1100.0%5.552.4%6.9255.20.40.2