menu
Damloss
LDCs
position
Support
residency
North America
#
champion
games
WR
KDA
KP
CS/M
DMG/M
WPM
WCPM
1Leona540.0%3.067.5%1.3202.90.80.3
2Galio475.0%3.266.8%1.5271.30.80.3
3Maokai250.0%1.346.9%1.5462.30.80.2
4Thresh1100.0%4.562.1%1.6143.62.20.4
5Alistar10.0%1.345.5%1.199.41.10.2
6Yuumi10.0%5.573.3%0.2409.60.50.1