Team applications for the Challengers Uprising Season 3 are now open!

Close
Mobalytics
Kumo
Colin Zhao
9th March, 200021 y/o
team
FlyQuest Academy
position
Top
residency
North America
#
champion
games
WR
KDA
KP
CS/M
DMG/M
WPM
WCPM
1Aatrox250.0%3.376.4%7.8435.60.40.2
2Gnar10.0%0.875%8.5427.50.50.2
3Shen10.0%2.780%6.9327.90.50.1
4Urgot10.0%3.883.3%8.2377.60.60.2
5Renekton1100.0%5.561.1%8.3530.70.40.3
6Sion1100.0%3.878.9%6.8403.50.60.2
7Cho'Gath1100.0%4.053.3%8293.50.40.2
8Ornn1100.0%11.078.6%7.6466.50.40.1