menu
King
Trevor Roy
22nd October, 199526 y/o
position
Support
residency
North America
#
champion
games
WR
KDA
KP
CS/M
DMG/M
WPM
WCPM
1Leona1145.5%2.961.8%1.3188.61.20.4
2Thresh955.6%2.977.3%1.3159.61.20.3
3Alistar825.0%2.373.1%1.21951.50.3
4Morgana887.5%3.473.4%0.73221.40.3
5Rell560.0%2.370.4%1.2210.81.20.3
6Rakan425.0%2.181.3%1.1162.21.40.4
7Lulu450.0%3.478.7%0.8155.71.10.2
8Braum450.0%3.283.3%1.1158.21.50.3
9Gragas30.0%1.975.4%1.2258.71.20.2
10Neeko20.0%0.963.5%0.9386.11.30.3
11Karma10.0%1.050%0.5276.91.50.2
12Sett1100.0%8.034.8%1.5264.81.10.4
13Bard1100.0%16.084.2%1.5258.31.30.2
14Galio10.0%1.590%1.1270.11.40.2
15Blitzcrank10.0%2.052.6%0.9171.81.50.2