menu
Kacha
Kevin Le
team
OQ
position
Bot
residency
North America
#
champion
games
WR
KDA
KP
CS/M
DMG/M
WPM
WCPM
1Varus540.0%3.161.1%8.7675.90.50.3
2Aphelios250.0%4.060.1%8688.90.40.3
3Kalista20.0%1.658%8.3378.90.30.2
4Yasuo1100.0%10.071.4%7.4564.60.40.1
5Ziggs10.0%0.871.4%7.1479.90.40.1
6Jinx10.0%1.542.9%9.3343.70.40.2
7Kai'Sa10.0%1.341.7%8.7430.20.50.2