menu
K1ng
Calvin Truong
3rd February, 199823 y/o
team
Cloud9 Academy
position
Bot
residency
Oceania
#
champion
games
WR
KDA
KP
CS/M
DMG/M
WPM
WCPM
1Tristana6100.0%7.868.5%9.3730.60.90.4
2Jinx650.0%5.375.8%10.6680.10.30.5
3Ezreal450.0%3.858.2%10.3715.40.40.3
4Varus450.0%5.959.7%9.46880.90.5
5Sivir1100.0%19.076%115140.50.2
6Kai'Sa10.0%1.040%9.3196.40.60.1
7Aphelios10.0%1.041.7%8.8444.40.40.3