menu
Infectrix
Ferdous Hassan
position
Jungle
residency
North America
#
champion
games
WR
KDA
KP
CS/M
DMG/M
WPM
WCPM
1Graves1060.0%4.658.1%85150.20.2
2Olaf30.0%2.080.8%6.1458.30.30.3
3Kindred333.3%1.865.5%5.7434.60.30.3
4Pantheon20.0%0.979.2%4.8541.60.30.1
5Udyr250.0%3.373.9%6.3121.20.30.3
6Nocturne20.0%3.175.8%4.7305.90.30.2
7Hecarim250.0%3.473.2%6.1542.80.30.3
8Kha'Zix1100.0%12.063.2%6.9394.80.50.1
9Taliyah10.0%2.088.9%5.9636.80.30.2
10Morgana1100.0%7.077.8%6.5234.60.40.3
11Ekko10.0%2.066.7%5.3267.80.20.1
12Lillia10.0%0.855.6%5.1512.40.40