menu
Gorica
Alexander Gorica
1st October, 200021 y/o
position
Bot
residency
North America
#
champion
games
WR
KDA
KP
CS/M
DMG/M
WPM
WCPM
1Kai'Sa3562.9%5.363.8%8.94930.40.3
2Jhin1376.9%7.760.9%8.4545.90.40.3
3Ezreal1154.5%5.661.2%9675.30.40.2
4Jinx1040.0%2.763.5%9483.50.30.3
5Varus1060.0%5.761.4%8.3674.80.60.3
6Xayah875.0%7.961.3%9507.50.40.3
7Senna666.7%3.660.5%4.3587.80.70.3
8Miss Fortune633.3%2.751.4%9434.10.30.3
9Samira366.7%13.071.5%8.7404.70.40.3
10Tristana333.3%2.450%8.4345.80.60.4
11Draven366.7%3.238.5%7.92620.30.3
12Aphelios250.0%4.576.2%9.3494.40.20.3
13Caitlyn250.0%2.558.7%7.6463.30.40.3
14Ziggs250.0%11.573.2%9.1594.20.40.2
15Swain10.0%1.554.5%7.2555.20.40.1
16Sivir10.0%3.040%10.5689.60.30.3
17Ashe1100.0%3.042.9%8.7275.70.20.4
18Vayne10.0%1.080%8.93330.20.3