Team applications for the Challengers Uprising Season 3 are now open!

Close
Mobalytics
Goo
Bryan Yi
23rd October, 200317 y/o
team
100 Thieves Next
position
Jungle
residency
North America
#
champion
games
WR
KDA
KP
CS/M
DMG/M
WPM
WCPM
1Lillia742.9%2.969.2%5.7326.10.20.2
2Taliyah650.0%2.564.3%5.8498.30.20.3
3Udyr666.7%4.567.1%6.6339.60.20.3
4Graves425.0%2.975.3%6.4557.50.20.2
5Olaf333.3%3.866.4%5.7578.20.10.3
6Nidalee250.0%4.662.5%7.6382.80.20.4
7Pantheon250.0%3.169.8%5.7470.10.30.2
8Kindred250.0%3.287.5%6.4533.70.10.3
9Gragas250.0%4.475.6%5.3447.30.20.3
10Dr. Mundo10.0%1.263.6%5.92300.20.3