Team applications for the Challengers Uprising Season 3 are now open!

Close
Mobalytics
FrostForest
Jacob Chan
29th September, 200020 y/o
team
Winthrop University
position
Jungle
residency
North America
#
champion
games
WR
KDA
KP
CS/M
DMG/M
WPM
WCPM
1Olaf1346.2%3.459.5%6.4409.60.30.4
2Hecarim1136.4%2.567.5%5.9355.50.30.3
3Udyr1040.0%2.964.3%6289.90.40.5
4Lillia837.5%3.172.1%6498.50.60.3
5Taliyah650.0%3.363%6.75560.60.3
6Graves580.0%3.963.4%7465.70.30.5
7Jarvan IV366.7%4.474.2%5.5213.50.90.5
8Kindred2100.0%3.466.5%7.1472.90.20.4
9Dr. Mundo10.0%0.880%5.62750.40.4
10Gragas1100.0%3.355.6%5.5456.40.70.4
11Pantheon10.0%2.381.8%6662.80.30.4
12Skarner10.0%2.273.3%4.9367.10.90.5