menu
DrewDozer
Drew Neiburger
5th October, 200219 y/o
team
Illinois State University
position
Mid
residency
North America
#
champion
games
WR
KDA
KP
CS/M
DMG/M
WPM
WCPM
1Yone666.7%2.354.5%7.8778.60.40.2
2Viktor540.0%1.847.6%8.3744.50.40.2
3Galio20.0%1.284.4%5.4437.80.50
4Tristana250.0%7.066.1%7.7560.70.30.4
5Seraphine250.0%2.171.7%75270.40.1
6Cassiopeia1100.0%8.553.1%9658.40.40
7Lulu10.0%2.0100%4.7263.40.40
8Malphite10.0%1.161.5%4.3351.80.30.1
9Renekton10.0%1.037.5%7.5338.70.20.4
10Twisted Fate10.0%0.133.3%4.93290.30.1
11Anivia10.0%1.362.5%5.8956.40.50.2
12Katarina10.0%7.575%6.8493.90.40.2
13Syndra1100.0%6.035.3%6.4407.60.40.1