menu
Dragoon
Kishan Makati
19th April, 200219 y/o
team
Dignitas Mirage
position
Top
residency
North America
#
champion
games
WR
KDA
KP
CS/M
DMG/M
WPM
WCPM
1Gangplank2236.4%2.662.3%7.4585.30.40.1
2Sett933.3%2.454.8%6.2489.70.40.1
3Aatrox650.0%2.544%6.6454.90.40.1
4Volibear633.3%1.654.1%5.6416.50.40.1
5Malphite540.0%1.036.7%5.2332.70.40.1
6Renekton520.0%1.155%6.2381.80.40.1
7Illaoi520.0%0.835.1%7.26260.40.1
8Darius560.0%4.573.4%7.1628.70.40.1
9Camille425.0%1.635.7%6.2387.20.40.1
10Mordekaiser3100.0%4.952.8%7.5562.90.40.1
11Ornn3100.0%5.754%5.8449.10.50.1
12Dr. Mundo333.3%2.445.7%7.2624.60.50.1
13Wukong3100.0%18.046.7%6.7444.60.40.1
14Cho'Gath250.0%2.031.1%6.8285.50.40.1
15Sion20.0%2.462.4%6.2428.90.50.1
16Lee Sin20.0%0.229.2%6.7352.30.40.1
17Sylas250.0%3.375.6%6653.90.40.1
18Trundle10.0%3.372.2%5.7465.20.30.2
19Urgot10.0%2.4100%5.7392.10.50.1
20Gragas10.0%1.321.1%5.7310.50.50
21Gwen1100.0%5.033.3%7501.20.50.2
22Vladimir10.0%0.750%8.9374.90.40.1
23Jax1100.0%1.230.4%7.1339.90.50
24Tahm Kench1100.0%10.565.6%5.4394.10.40.1