menu
Dragonmin
Kim Yong-min
team
Bay State College
position
Jungle
residency
North America
#
champion
games
WR
KDA
KP
CS/M
DMG/M
WPM
WCPM
1Taliyah540.0%2.451.6%5.9430.60.70.3
2Nidalee560.0%5.555.8%5.9518.40.80.5
3Jarvan IV333.3%5.184.4%5.33020.30.5
4Kindred20.0%1.247.9%5.9395.50.20.5
5Lillia20.0%1.468.8%5.6338.40.30.2
6Hecarim10.0%0.960%4.7304.30.30.1
7Udyr10.0%0.00%6.9102.90.30.5
8Ekko10.0%2.566.7%6.2396.80.20.3
9Olaf10.0%1.771.4%6295.70.30.3