menu
Doubtful
Paul Shim
12th April, 200516 y/o
position
Jungle
residency
North America
#
champion
games
WR
KDA
KP
CS/M
DMG/M
WPM
WCPM
1Graves520.0%2.666.9%6.7493.80.20.3
2Lillia20.0%1.145.5%5.2476.30.20.1
3Olaf250.0%3.067.8%6.2634.70.20.2
4Lee Sin1100.0%4.873.1%5.9453.50.40.2
5Taliyah1100.0%2.764%6.7456.90.20.1
6Hecarim10.0%3.5100%6.1681.80.10.3