menu
Cozy
Jung Sun-woo
22nd January, 200219 y/o
position
Top
residency
North America
#
champion
games
WR
KDA
KP
CS/M
DMG/M
WPM
WCPM
1Aatrox1070.0%3.655%6.5547.40.50.1
2Camille1040.0%2.261.9%6.6522.20.50.1
3Lee Sin837.5%1.650.4%6.73290.40.2
4Akali742.9%1.235.4%6.6402.60.40.1
5Gnar650.0%2.047%7.1494.80.50.2
6Irelia616.7%0.944.1%7.1425.60.40.1
7Jayce520.0%1.266%7.6593.20.50.2
8Shen540.0%2.466.4%5.3312.80.50.1
9Renekton30.0%0.527.8%7.1344.50.50.2
10Fiora333.3%1.233.5%7.1481.90.40.1
11Sylas250.0%2.449.7%6.2512.40.60.1
12Viego20.0%0.425%6.42470.40.2
13Ornn10.0%1.157.1%5.1331.30.40.1
14Nocturne1100.0%10.047.6%9481.40.50.1
15Gragas10.0%0.733.3%6.3370.40.50
16Karma1100.0%10.055.6%6.1541.20.50.1
17Kennen10.0%3.851.7%77390.60
18Dr. Mundo1100.0%5.3100%7.3581.20.60.1
19Volibear1100.0%11.073.3%7.1366.50.60.1
20Jax1100.0%3.054.5%7.3344.30.40.2
21Sett10.0%0.660%6.4426.40.40.1
22Vayne10.0%0.133.3%7.6314.10.30.2
23Gwen10.0%0.823.1%7.1340.10.40