menu
Copy
Jouhan Pathmanathan
14th October, 200219 y/o
team
Cloud9 Academy
position
Mid
residency
North America
#
champion
games
WR
KDA
KP
CS/M
DMG/M
WPM
WCPM
1Orianna580.0%5.071%8.6480.80.40.2
2Lucian475.0%3.362.7%8.1583.60.50.3
3Ryze333.3%4.173.8%9.6589.70.40.2
4Viktor2100.0%5.071.4%7.26120.50.1
5LeBlanc1100.0%23.074.2%8.5930.80.20.2
6Galio10.0%1.041.7%6.5289.50.40.2
7Azir10.0%0.522.2%8.7421.10.50.2
8Irelia1100.0%6.774.1%9.5520.30.30.2
9Seraphine10.0%4.080%6.5359.40.40.1
10Sylas10.0%1.355.6%7.1443.80.40.2
11Syndra1100.0%6.565%7.9532.60.40.2
12Lissandra1100.0%3.570%8.3483.20.40.1
13Zoe10.0%13.072.2%7525.60.50.3