menu
Contractz
Juan Arturo Garcia
25th August, 199922 y/o
position
Jungle
residency
North America
#
champion
games
WR
KDA
KP
CS/M
DMG/M
WPM
WCPM
1Nidalee5100.0%10.577.4%6.9690.90.80.5
2Udyr30.0%2.282.1%6.2246.70.30.5
3Hecarim366.7%9.072%6.6382.20.20.4
4Taliyah250.0%4.069.4%6.5676.50.30.4
5Gragas2100.0%5.457.8%5.4422.40.30.2
6Nocturne250.0%2.680.4%5.2274.30.30.3
7Lillia250.0%3.284.8%6.5306.40.30.3
8Dr. Mundo1100.0%7.070%65360.30.3
9Volibear1100.0%14.0100%6378.30.30.4
10Olaf10.0%0.860%6.4462.70.30.7