Team applications for the Challengers Uprising Season 3 are now open!

Close
Mobalytics
Cody Sun
Cody Sun
25th April, 199724 y/o
team
TSM Academy
position
Bot
residency
North America
#
champion
games
WR
KDA
KP
CS/M
DMG/M
WPM
WCPM
1Kai'Sa1070.0%9.978.6%10.1548.90.70.3
2Xayah560.0%17.067.1%10.3512.80.40.4
3Jinx333.3%5.366.3%9.4695.60.40.3
4Tristana30.0%2.751.2%10338.80.60.5
5Ezreal10.0%7.087.5%8.51511.30.40.2
6Varus1100.0%5.066.7%9.4551.50.70.2
7Vayne1100.0%8.061.5%7.9441.50.40.4