menu
Clam
Kyle Bautista
position
Jungle
residency
North America
#
champion
games
WR
KDA
KP
CS/M
DMG/M
WPM
WCPM
1Rumble333.3%3.681.6%6.1489.70.30.1
2Diana30.0%1.883.3%5.7499.30.30.3
3Lee Sin250.0%3.392.6%5337.50.60.2
4Morgana250.0%5.685%5.9600.70.30.4
5Nidalee2100.0%5.075.6%6.7455.40.80.4
6Graves10.0%2.085.7%5.5246.10.40.2
7Udyr1100.0%16.066.7%6.1224.20.60.4
8Fiddlesticks10.0%1.277.8%6.2449.60.30.1
9Kindred10.0%1.882.4%6.5781.10.30.4
10Jarvan IV10.0%3.294.1%4.4260.90.50.3
11Xin Zhao10.0%1.462.5%4.6407.90.30.2
12Sejuani10.0%3.085.7%5.5296.10.50.3