menu
Cinna
Benjamin Chang
team
UC Irvine
position
Mid
residency
North America
#
champion
games
WR
KDA
KP
CS/M
DMG/M
WPM
WCPM
1Viktor475.0%6.351.1%9.2629.70.30.1
2Vex333.3%3.265.6%7.7467.50.40.1
3Corki20.0%1.350%7.3417.70.20.1
4Ahri20.0%0.950%7.9362.80.40.1
5Syndra10.0%1.039.1%6.7586.30.30.1
6Irelia1100.0%3.355.6%8.63890.50.2
7Ryze10.0%0.866.7%8.8274.80.30.1
8LeBlanc1100.0%14.063.6%7.4634.20.40.3