menu
Chippys
Ryan Short
position
Top
residency
Oceania
#
champion
games
WR
KDA
KP
CS/M
DMG/M
WPM
WCPM
1Camille1346.2%2.765.4%7.5497.10.30.1
2Aatrox1275.0%4.556.4%7.9563.30.30.1
3Jayce714.3%2.666.2%8.8694.70.30.2
4Gangplank742.9%4.072.2%8.4693.40.40.1
5Gwen650.0%3.140.6%8.3506.60.40.1
6Nocturne580.0%3.863.3%7.3509.80.30.1
7Gragas540.0%2.355.2%6.94510.20.2
8Gnar520.0%2.258.6%7.7472.10.40.2
9Renekton540.0%3.660.5%8.8421.30.30.2
10Jax450.0%3.139.6%8.3449.30.30.1
11Akali366.7%1.950.8%7.4592.80.30.1
12Sett30.0%0.633.3%7467.20.30.2
13Irelia366.7%3.264.4%8.9485.50.30.1
14Lulu2100.0%8.773.1%5.6243.50.40.2
15Sylas250.0%3.665.9%7.3518.20.30.2
16Olaf2100.0%7.530.6%8.4498.40.30.1
17Corki1100.0%5.026.3%9.6419.20.40.1
18Wukong10.0%0.722.2%6.8227.60.20.1
19Jinx10.0%0.435.7%5.8285.30.20
20Kennen1100.0%4.763.6%7.7534.80.30.1
21Lee Sin10.0%1.020%8.3341.20.40
22Viego1100.0%14.077.8%9.5511.30.30.1
23Tahm Kench10.0%5.071.4%6.5404.70.40.1
24Ornn10.0%2.060%6.5432.80.40.2